mB 29:20 TSV Göggingen
TSV Wertingen II 15:20 Herren II
TSV Niederraunau 17:24 Damen
VSC Donauwörth 29:33 mC
Herren 41:17 Augsburg 1871 II
wC 22:23 HC Gauting
BHC Königsbr.09 II 5:19 wD
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen 33:32 mB
mD 7:17 JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm
Schwabmünchen II 11:15 mD
wD 17:10 TSV Aichach
TSV Friedberg II 07.10.2018 10:00 mC
mD 14.10.2018 13:00 TSV Bobingen
BHC Königsbr.09 II 10.11.2018 16:15 Herren
SC Vöhringen 24.11.2018 16:00 mB
TSV Peißenberg 24.11.2018 16:30 wC
mC 25.11.2018 11:00 TSV Friedberg II
Herren 25.11.2018 13:00 PSVAug.
Herren II 25.11.2018 15:00 SC Ichenhausen II
TSV Neu-Ulm 01.12.2018 15:30 wC
JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm 02.12.2018 10:00 mD
mD 02.12.2018 11:00 Schwabmünchen II
mC 02.12.2018 11:00 Augsburg 1871
mB 02.12.2018 13:00 HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
TSV Haunstetten IV 02.12.2018 14:30 Herren
wC 08.12.2018 15:30 SG Kempten-Kottern II
TSV Gersthofen 08.12.2018 16:30 mC
Herren 08.12.2018 17:30 Kissinger SC II
TSV Meitingen 09.12.2018 11:00 wD
wD 09.12.2018 13:00 TSV Neu-Ulm
TSV Göggingen II 15.12.2018 19:30 Herren
mC 16.12.2018 11:00 HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
mD 16.12.2018 13:00 DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
TSV Pfronten 16.12.2018 14:00 wC
Augsburg 1871 16.12.2018 15:00 Damen
mD 16.12.2018 15:00 TSV Haunstetten II
TSV Weißenhorn 16.12.2018 16:30 Herren II
Kissinger SC II 20.01.2019 13:00 Herren
TSF Ludwigsfeld 26.01.2019 12:30 wD
wD 26.01.2019 13:30 SV Mering
mD 26.01.2019 15:00 TSV Göggingen
Dietmannsried/Altusried 26.01.2019 16:00 mB
TSV Neu-Ulm 26.01.2019 18:00 Damen
SC U`hfn/Germering 27.01.2019 11:00 mC
TV Immenstadt 27.01.2019 11:20 wC
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 27.01.2019 17:00 Herren
Schwabmünchen II 02.02.2019 14:30 wC
Damen 09.02.2019 17:00 Schwabmünchen II
TSV Meitingen II 09.02.2019 17:30 Herren II
TV Waltenhofen 10.02.2019 10:15 mB
mD 10.02.2019 11:00 HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen
mD 10.02.2019 13:00 Augsburg 1871
TSG Augsburg II 17.02.2019 10:20 Herren
mC 17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Göggingen
FC Burlafingen II 17.02.2019 12:00 wC
mB 17.02.2019 13:00 JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm
Damen 17.02.2019 15:00 VSC Donauwörth
Herren II 17.02.2019 17:00 TV Gundelfingen II
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen III 23.02.2019 17:00 Herren II
Herren 23.02.2019 17:30 SV Mering II
TV Gundelfingen 24.02.2019 10:00 mD
TSV Gilching II 24.02.2019 10:30 mC
TSV Aichach 24.02.2019 11:00 mD
TSV Bobingen 24.02.2019 11:00 mD
TSV Aichach 24.02.2019 11:15 wD
wD 24.02.2019 12:15 BHC Königsbr.09 II
TSG Augsburg II 24.02.2019 14:20 Damen
VfL Günzburg 24.02.2019 15:00 mB
Damen 02.03.2019 17:00 TSV Meitingen
Herren II 02.03.2019 19:00 TSV Wertingen II
Damen 09.03.2019 17:30 TSV Niederraunau
TSV Bobingen II 09.03.2019 17:30 Herren
Herren II 09.03.2019 19:30 TSG Augsburg
HC Gauting 10.03.2019 16:00 wC
mB 16.03.2019 13:30 JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
wC 16.03.2019 15:30 TSV Neu-Ulm
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II 16.03.2019 17:00 Herren II
Herren 16.03.2019 17:30 BHC Königsbr.09 II
wD 17.03.2019 12:00 TSV Meitingen
Augsburg 1871 17.03.2019 13:00 mC
TSV Neu-Ulm 17.03.2019 14:00 wD
TSV Haunstetten II 17.03.2019 14:30 mD
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll 17.03.2019 15:30 mD
wC 23.03.2019 15:30 TSV Peißenberg
Augsburg 1871 II 23.03.2019 17:30 Herren
mB 23.03.2019 17:30 SC Vöhringen
TSV Göggingen 24.03.2019 12:00 mD
mD 24.03.2019 13:00 TSV Aichach
spielfrei 30.03.2019 00:00 mD
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 30.03.2019 11:00 wD
SG Kempten-Kottern II 30.03.2019 13:30 wC
mC 31.03.2019 13:00 TSV Gersthofen
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen 31.03.2019 15:00 mB
Damen 31.03.2019 15:00 Augsburg 1871
Herren 31.03.2019 17:00 TSV Haunstetten IV
wC 06.04.2019 13:00 TSV Pfronten
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching 07.04.2019 16:00 mC
Herren 13.04.2019 17:30 TSV Göggingen II
Herren II 13.04.2019 19:30 TSV Weißenhorn